NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK10,108010,115010,145010,167410,1115-0,33%
 SEK/DKK0,73250,73530,73260,73540,7315+0,19%
 SEK/EUR0,09880,09880,09850,09890,0984+0,38%
 SEK/GBP0,085130,085150,084690,085190,08459+0,53%
 SEK/NOK0,98720,98800,99440,99800,9863-0,66%
 SEK/USD0,11990,12010,11900,12010,1188+0,84%