NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK9,97289,99239,997410,01189,9704-0,15%
 SEK/DKK0,74480,74530,74380,74630,7432+0,18%
 SEK/EUR0,10020,10020,10000,10030,1000+0,21%
 SEK/GBP0,084760,084780,084270,084820,08422+0,60%
 SEK/NOK0,97340,97560,97150,97580,9704+0,32%
 SEK/USD0,11650,11670,11620,11680,1162+0,36%