NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/THB33,55833,59233,70633,73433,512-0,41%
 CHF/THB30,64030,67030,74030,77530,595-0,31%
 USD/THB30,35030,37030,37030,37530,3150,00%
 EUR/USD1,10571,10611,11041,11101,1040-0,39%
 GBP/EUR1,18791,18831,18471,18891,1810+0,30%
 EUR/CHF1,09491,09561,09581,09811,0942-0,07%