NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 AUD/KES70,3670,5070,3770,4670,23+0,09%
 CAD/KES78,4278,5778,5478,5078,46-0,06%
 CHF/KES103,97104,17104,08104,12104,02-0,01%
 DKK/KES15,3115,3415,3215,3315,320,06%
 EUR/KES114,360114,620114,350114,500114,405+0,11%
 GBP/KES130,911131,205130,735131,157130,814+0,26%
 HUF/KES0,34480,34550,34440,34520,3449+0,22%
 ILS/KES29,5329,5929,6329,5729,56-0,23%
 INR/KES1,45571,45851,46281,45711,4571-0,39%
 ISK/KES0,82710,82860,83090,82790,8272-0,37%
 JPY/KES0,95640,95830,95830,95840,9573-0,10%
 NOK/KES11,3911,4111,4111,4011,39-0,12%
 NZD/KES65,4565,5765,4765,5465,36+0,06%
 PLN/KES26,6326,6826,5726,6526,63+0,30%
 RUB/KES1,61291,61601,61551,61441,6144-0,06%
 SEK/KES10,5610,5810,5710,5710,560,02%
 USD/KES103,700103,900103,700103,800103,800+0,00%