NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 AUD/KES74,4574,5874,7674,5574,19-0,32%
 CAD/KES78,6578,7978,9978,8078,58-0,34%
 CHF/KES113,80114,02114,00113,96113,61-0,08%
 DKK/KES16,3216,3516,3016,3416,31+0,24%
 EUR/KES121,450121,720121,340121,680121,380+0,19%
 GBP/KES134,239134,533134,306134,595134,215+0,05%
 HUF/KES0,34220,34290,34390,34280,3413-0,38%
 ILS/KES31,0831,1430,9831,1331,01+0,42%
 INR/KES1,42041,42311,42591,42401,4194-0,29%
 ISK/KES0,76120,76260,76250,76240,7606-0,08%
 JPY/KES0,99821,00001,00160,99980,9975-0,25%
 NOK/KES11,3411,3611,4011,3611,30-0,42%
 NZD/KES69,9970,1270,3970,1069,88-0,47%
 PLN/KES27,0527,1027,2027,0927,03-0,45%
 RUB/KES1,50941,51231,51461,51091,5072-0,25%
 SEK/KES11,6611,6811,6811,6811,64-0,06%
 USD/KES107,100107,300106,900107,250107,000+0,19%