NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 AUD/KES71,1971,3471,6871,7171,22-0,58%
 CAD/KES74,8875,0275,4575,5174,93-0,66%
 CHF/KES101,21101,41101,62101,67101,01-0,30%
 DKK/KES15,2315,2615,3715,3915,21-0,81%
 EUR/KES113,740114,020113,740114,840113,475+0,12%
 GBP/KES132,867133,181132,847133,090131,726+0,16%
 HUF/KES0,35870,35950,36420,36530,3584-1,40%
 ILS/KES27,7827,8327,9928,0427,78-0,67%
 INR/KES1,45331,45621,46781,47011,4534-0,89%
 ISK/KES0,84000,84170,85380,85580,8385-1,52%
 JPY/KES0,91470,91650,90960,91700,9088+0,66%
 NOK/KES11,7511,7811,9211,9411,72-1,28%
 NZD/KES69,1469,2869,3269,5469,09-0,16%
 PLN/KES26,4326,4926,7626,8326,39-1,11%
 RUB/KES1,55501,55811,57821,58201,5527-1,37%
 SEK/KES10,8410,8610,9911,0110,81-1,21%
 USD/KES100,550100,750100,650100,900100,6000,10%