NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 AUD/KES81,2081,3580,9081,4180,81+0,46%
 CAD/KES84,6584,8084,4184,8384,38+0,38%
 CHF/KES121,53121,75121,28121,72121,12+0,30%
 DKK/KES17,6817,7117,5917,6917,59+0,59%
 EUR/KES131,520131,790130,770131,655130,860+0,66%
 GBP/KES146,376146,676146,605147,256146,251-0,08%
 HUF/KES0,36370,36430,36280,36420,3618+0,33%
 ILS/KES33,1433,2033,0933,2133,06+0,25%
 INR/KES1,48701,48971,48851,49271,4854-0,01%
 ISK/KES0,82730,82880,81580,82800,8156+1,50%
 JPY/KES1,05631,05831,05411,05931,0540+0,30%
 NOK/KES12,4412,4712,3812,4812,37+0,64%
 NZD/KES77,2577,3976,9877,4676,95+0,39%
 PLN/KES29,3429,3929,2529,3729,20+0,40%
 RUB/KES1,44941,45201,45161,45431,4421-0,07%
 SEK/KES12,9412,9712,8912,9712,88+0,49%
 USD/KES109,950110,150109,800110,200109,900+0,23%