NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 AUD/KES82,8282,9783,2183,1982,81-0,38%
 CAD/KES88,3788,5488,7088,8688,33-0,28%
 CHF/KES119,64119,86119,94120,18119,64-0,16%
 DKK/KES17,5417,5717,5717,6017,54-0,07%
 EUR/KES130,400130,650130,510130,900130,390+0,02%
 GBP/KES151,496151,788151,986152,306151,227-0,21%
 HUF/KES0,37040,37110,37220,37400,3700-0,40%
 ILS/KES33,2033,2633,2233,2833,20+0,04%
 INR/KES1,46781,47051,47201,47361,4688-0,19%
 ISK/KES0,88600,88770,88740,88910,8859-0,06%
 JPY/KES0,97780,97960,98220,97980,9781-0,36%
 NOK/KES12,9212,9512,9612,9912,92-0,17%
 NZD/KES76,7376,8776,9977,1776,76-0,25%
 PLN/KES28,8128,8628,9528,9728,81-0,40%
 RUB/KES1,49291,49571,49241,50191,4931+0,13%
 SEK/KES12,9312,9512,9312,9912,930,02%
 USD/KES107,650107,850107,700107,900107,750+0,05%