NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 AUD/KES69,5369,6769,7569,6869,50-0,21%
 CAD/KES75,1475,2975,6375,4075,14-0,55%
 CHF/KES100,25100,45100,25100,48100,21+0,10%
 DKK/KES15,0915,1215,1315,1315,09-0,13%
 EUR/KES112,690112,920112,830113,055112,645-0,05%
 GBP/KES127,826128,119128,129128,352127,626-0,12%
 HUF/KES0,34490,34550,34600,34630,3448-0,23%
 ILS/KES28,0228,0828,0128,0627,99+0,16%
 INR/KES1,44931,45221,45161,46061,4475-0,06%
 ISK/KES0,81540,81700,81980,81770,8153-0,44%
 JPY/KES0,91870,92050,91570,91990,9165+0,43%
 NOK/KES11,5511,5811,5711,5811,53-0,06%
 NZD/KES65,6765,8065,8165,8065,61-0,12%
 PLN/KES26,1426,1926,2226,2526,14-0,21%
 RUB/KES1,56841,57151,57501,57331,5678-0,32%
 SEK/KES10,4910,5110,5110,5210,49-0,03%
 USD/KES101,200101,400101,200101,320101,100+0,10%