NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 AUD/KES73,2373,3173,4273,3773,18-0,20%
 CAD/KES76,6776,7576,7376,7976,62-0,02%
 CHF/KES102,99103,09103,79103,14102,91-0,72%
 DKK/KES15,5515,5615,6615,5715,53-0,69%
 EUR/KES116,000116,160116,070116,240115,900+0,03%
 GBP/KES130,749130,887130,776131,124130,564+0,04%
 HUF/KES0,35900,35930,36340,35960,3586-1,16%
 ILS/KES27,6627,6827,8027,7027,64-0,46%
 INR/KES1,43361,43501,43611,43611,4316-0,13%
 ISK/KES0,83770,83850,84410,83910,8369-0,72%
 JPY/KES0,93770,93860,93790,93930,9369+0,03%
 NOK/KES11,9111,9211,9311,9211,89-0,14%
 NZD/KES69,3269,3969,6269,4969,24-0,38%
 PLN/KES27,0327,0927,2427,0826,99-0,67%
 RUB/KES1,51961,52111,51761,52181,5188+0,18%
 SEK/KES11,3311,3511,3911,3511,33-0,46%
 USD/KES101,750101,850101,700101,900101,700+0,10%