NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 AUD/KES69,5169,6569,4669,8269,31+0,18%
 CAD/KES76,6776,8277,1577,2276,54-0,53%
 CHF/KES102,61102,81102,97103,05102,41-0,25%
 DKK/KES15,0415,0715,1115,1215,01-0,34%
 EUR/KES112,340112,600112,740113,185112,130-0,26%
 GBP/KES133,452133,786133,589134,065133,077+0,02%
 HUF/KES0,33940,34010,34130,34190,3392-0,44%
 ILS/KES29,3029,3529,3429,4029,23-0,05%
 INR/KES1,42531,42811,42661,43111,42230,01%
 ISK/KES0,83620,83790,83990,84080,8332-0,34%
 JPY/KES0,93540,93730,93460,93740,9329+0,18%
 NOK/KES11,1311,1611,1311,1711,09+0,18%
 NZD/KES66,7266,8566,5666,9866,49+0,35%
 PLN/KES26,2826,3326,3926,4326,19-0,33%
 RUB/KES1,59361,59681,59501,60121,5925+0,01%
 SEK/KES10,7010,7210,7010,7610,670,05%
 USD/KES101,600101,800101,550102,000101,500+0,15%