NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK10,336810,341410,341910,343910,3259-0,03%
 SEK/DKK0,72140,72200,72170,72270,72140,00%
 SEK/EUR0,09670,09670,09690,09680,0967-0,24%
 SEK/GBP0,086010,086020,086300,086060,08593-0,34%
 SEK/NOK0,94320,94390,94410,94480,9428-0,06%
 SEK/USD0,11000,11000,11090,11000,1099-0,86%