NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK10,330610,334910,355510,386610,3122-0,22%
 SEK/DKK0,72180,72210,72040,72330,7182+0,21%
 SEK/EUR0,09680,09680,09620,09700,0963+0,55%
 SEK/GBP0,085770,085780,085530,085910,08534+0,29%
 SEK/NOK0,92710,92750,91870,92900,9180+0,94%
 SEK/USD0,11380,11390,11240,11410,1126+1,31%