NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK9,93469,94319,93859,95649,9301+0,00%
 SEK/DKK0,74900,74930,74900,74970,7478+0,03%
 SEK/EUR0,10060,10070,10060,10070,10040,00%
 SEK/GBP0,088380,088380,088220,088400,08808+0,23%
 SEK/NOK0,98240,98300,98290,98430,9810-0,02%
 SEK/USD0,11860,11870,11850,11870,1184+0,17%