NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK10,222510,223910,225910,241410,1977-0,03%
 SEK/DKK0,72830,72860,72820,73030,7272+0,03%
 SEK/EUR0,09780,09780,09490,09800,0980+0,76%
 SEK/GBP0,085830,085850,083480,086020,08602+1,20%
 SEK/NOK0,92760,92820,92820,93020,9271-0,03%
 SEK/USD0,11520,11530,11320,11670,1152+0,87%