NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK10,638210,642510,642410,643710,6334-0,00%
 SEK/DKK0,70160,70210,70150,70230,7016+0,06%
 SEK/EUR0,09400,09400,09400,09400,09400,02%
 SEK/GBP0,083740,083740,083710,083770,08372+0,05%
 SEK/NOK0,91800,91830,91870,91900,9179-0,01%
 SEK/USD0,10540,10550,10540,10550,10540,08%