NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK10,368710,377210,378010,409510,3675-0,05%
 SEK/DKK0,71740,71900,71820,71880,71590,00%
 SEK/EUR0,09640,09640,09640,09640,09640,03%
 SEK/GBP0,086050,086080,086210,086060,08606-0,17%
 SEK/NOK0,92390,92410,92400,92480,92180,00%
 SEK/USD0,11300,11310,11220,11300,1130+0,67%