NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/SEK10,596510,604510,596510,633110,5853+0,04%
 SEK/DKK0,70430,70460,70210,70510,7020+0,02%
 SEK/EUR0,09430,09440,09420,09450,0941+0,19%
 SEK/GBP0,081920,081940,081850,082350,08179+0,10%
 SEK/NOK0,92060,92140,91980,92330,9197+0,04%
 SEK/USD0,10700,10700,10670,10720,1067+0,23%