NameKursHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17651,17771,1669+0,79%
 USD/CHF0,96180,96790,9608-0,57%
 USD/CAD1,28981,29331,2891-0,18%
 EUR/JPY131,96132,06130,94+0,64%
 EUR/GBP0,88610,88900,8848-0,23%
 EUR/CHF1,13171,13211,1287+0,24%
 EUR/CAD1,51741,51881,5076+0,60%
 EUR/NZD1,76451,76791,75480,00%