NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17791,17801,17911,18291,1757-0,09%
 USD/JPY111,07111,08111,06111,19110,80+0,01%
 GBP/USD1,34261,34291,34261,34911,3391+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,99270,99290,99731,00020,9920-0,45%
 USD/CAD1,27811,27831,27881,28001,2743-0,05%
 EUR/JPY130,83130,83130,94131,35130,61-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,75840,75870,75810,76060,7573+0,07%
 NZD/USD0,69330,69360,69460,69750,6931-0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,87710,87730,87820,87890,8758-0,11%
 AUD/JPY84,2384,2684,1984,4884,03+0,07%
 EUR/CAD1,50541,50571,50801,51011,5023-0,17%
 EUR/AUD1,55261,55291,55541,55681,5490-0,17%
 EUR/NZD1,69831,69881,69771,70121,6893+0,05%
 USD/SGD1,33801,34021,34021,34151,3358-0,08%
 USD/HKD7,84847,85107,84837,84987,8472+0,02%
 USD/DKK6,32226,32426,31546,33406,2957+0,12%