NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17251,17271,17331,17571,1714-0,06%
 USD/JPY112,55112,56112,62112,70112,41-0,05%
 GBP/USD1,32331,32331,32341,32671,3210-0,01%
 USD/CHF0,99440,99440,99350,99440,9919+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,28081,28081,28201,28371,2755-0,09%
 EUR/JPY131,97132,00132,13132,26131,69-0,11%
 AUD/USD0,75740,75760,75500,75840,7532+0,33%
 NZD/USD0,68170,68170,68080,68260,6789+0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,88610,88620,88650,88860,8843-0,05%
 AUD/JPY85,2485,2785,0385,3184,75+0,26%
 EUR/CAD1,50171,50201,50421,50821,5002-0,15%
 EUR/AUD1,54801,54831,55411,55931,5467-0,38%
 EUR/NZD1,72001,72051,72321,73001,7176-0,17%
 USD/SGD1,35411,35631,35701,35791,3544-0,13%
 USD/HKD7,81157,81417,81107,81297,8096+0,02%
 USD/DKK6,34496,34696,34286,35276,3298+0,05%