NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17681,17691,16731,17771,1669+0,81%
 USD/JPY112,11112,12112,29112,34112,05-0,15%
 GBP/USD1,32841,32871,31441,32981,3135+1,07%
 USD/CHF0,96140,96170,96730,96790,9608-0,59%
 USD/CAD1,28971,28971,29211,29331,2891-0,19%
 EUR/JPY131,95131,97131,12132,06130,94+0,64%
 AUD/USD0,72780,72800,72620,72880,7255+0,23%
 NZD/USD0,66720,66720,66160,66780,6602+0,85%
 EUR/GBP0,88580,88600,88810,88900,8848-0,25%
 AUD/JPY81,5981,6381,5581,7281,32+0,07%
 EUR/CAD1,51761,51791,50841,51881,5076+0,62%
 EUR/AUD1,61661,61691,60711,61681,6054+0,60%
 EUR/NZD1,76361,76411,76451,76791,7548-0,03%
 USD/SGD1,36431,36661,36911,36971,3645-0,26%
 USD/HKD7,84257,84507,84477,84577,8435-0,01%
 USD/DKK6,33776,33966,39166,39356,3338-0,83%