NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,11501,11541,11451,11661,1140+0,07%
 USD/JPY104,75104,76105,12105,02104,48-0,60%
 GBP/USD1,22661,22701,22621,22871,2264-0,07%
 USD/CHF0,97210,97250,97280,97370,9714-0,23%
 USD/CAD1,33151,33191,32921,33391,3276+0,29%
 EUR/JPY116,80116,85117,46117,12116,57-0,54%
 AUD/USD0,66930,66950,67330,67420,6689-0,89%
 NZD/USD0,63460,63470,63800,63890,6341-0,87%
 EUR/GBP0,90880,90930,90930,91000,9076+0,09%
 AUD/JPY70,1070,1470,9670,7969,97-1,17%
 EUR/CAD1,48481,48551,47981,48621,4815+0,36%
 EUR/AUD1,66521,66631,65531,66801,6527+0,63%
 EUR/NZD1,75671,75851,74391,75941,7432+0,79%
 USD/SGD1,39131,39171,38681,39251,3898+0,34%
 USD/HKD7,84247,84277,84287,84357,8414-0,01%
 USD/DKK6,68506,68656,69046,69286,6792-0,08%