NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13721,13731,13701,13751,1364+0,02%
 USD/JPY112,89112,91112,77112,94112,65+0,12%
 GBP/USD1,27881,27891,27881,28831,27760,00%
 USD/CHF0,99450,99480,99550,99560,9928-0,08%
 USD/CAD1,33081,33101,33061,33171,3298+0,02%
 EUR/JPY128,41128,43128,24128,48128,12+0,14%
 AUD/USD0,72290,72320,72130,72350,7203+0,24%
 NZD/USD0,67960,67980,67880,68010,6782+0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,88920,88940,88910,88970,8885+0,02%
 AUD/JPY81,6181,6581,3481,6981,20+0,36%
 EUR/CAD1,51341,51371,51291,51411,5116+0,04%
 EUR/AUD1,57271,57301,57621,57831,5720-0,22%
 EUR/NZD1,67301,67321,67441,67631,6724-0,08%
 USD/SGD1,37431,37661,37471,37671,3747+0,06%
 USD/HKD7,82907,83167,83027,83257,8294+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,56116,56306,56316,56586,5605-0,02%