NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,11311,11351,11491,11611,1131-0,17%
 USD/JPY110,09110,12110,34110,37110,08-0,21%
 GBP/USD1,26351,26361,26611,26731,2605-0,20%
 USD/CHF1,00901,00951,00941,01021,0081-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,34691,34731,34341,34711,3429+0,31%
 EUR/JPY122,54122,63123,02123,12122,55-0,38%
 AUD/USD0,68700,68730,68800,68830,6867-0,12%
 NZD/USD0,64860,64900,64930,64990,6484-0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,88090,88130,88060,88380,8800+0,05%
 AUD/JPY75,6575,6775,9175,9675,63-0,33%
 EUR/CAD1,49921,50021,49721,50031,4979+0,14%
 EUR/AUD1,61991,62041,61961,62391,6199+0,01%
 EUR/NZD1,71511,71681,71601,71981,7153-0,03%
 USD/SGD1,38161,38211,37921,38241,3787+0,21%
 USD/HKD7,84887,84897,84957,84997,8475-0,01%
 USD/DKK6,70696,70906,69666,70886,6930+0,18%