NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,19551,19571,19941,20241,1944-0,32%
 USD/JPY111,86111,88111,60111,99111,23+0,24%
 GBP/USD1,35551,35581,35011,36451,3495+0,41%
 USD/CHF0,96570,96600,96280,96650,9595+0,31%
 USD/CAD1,22971,22991,22921,23041,2202+0,05%
 EUR/JPY133,74133,77133,85134,10133,51-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,80500,80500,80100,80940,8000+0,50%
 NZD/USD0,73690,73700,73180,74240,7304+0,70%
 EUR/GBP0,88180,88200,88830,88880,8800-0,72%
 AUD/JPY90,0190,0889,3890,1589,23+0,75%
 EUR/CAD1,47011,47071,47431,47601,4668-0,26%
 EUR/AUD1,48491,48561,49751,49901,4844-0,81%
 EUR/NZD1,62211,62291,63911,64411,6199-1,01%
 USD/SGD1,34471,34761,34721,34781,3415-0,08%
 USD/HKD7,79637,80037,80497,80927,7969-0,08%
 USD/DKK6,22086,22766,20416,23036,1898+0,32%