NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,23351,23361,24071,24121,2321-0,57%
 USD/JPY107,27107,28106,59107,38106,56+0,65%
 GBP/USD1,39921,39941,39991,40241,3931-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,93600,93630,92910,93690,9286+0,76%
 USD/CAD1,26471,26471,25621,26481,2557+0,68%
 EUR/JPY132,33132,36132,25132,50132,12+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,78810,78820,79130,79330,7874-0,39%
 NZD/USD0,73470,73470,73720,73750,7337-0,34%
 EUR/GBP0,88160,88180,88610,88700,8805-0,50%
 AUD/JPY84,5484,5784,3584,8184,22+0,25%
 EUR/CAD1,56001,56031,55851,56021,5537+0,11%
 EUR/AUD1,56491,56541,56791,57011,5606-0,17%
 EUR/NZD1,67891,67971,68311,68521,6746-0,23%
 USD/SGD1,31831,32061,31371,32011,3131+0,44%
 USD/HKD7,82357,82607,82187,82487,8214+0,04%
 USD/DKK6,03426,03926,00236,04466,0001+0,57%