NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13121,13171,13121,13911,1275+0,01%
 USD/JPY109,91109,94110,80110,90109,750,01%
 GBP/USD1,32131,32181,32121,32241,3081+0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99350,99390,99180,99710,9915+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,34091,34131,34241,34401,3350-0,11%
 EUR/JPY124,33124,42124,33126,19123,83+0,04%
 AUD/USD0,70840,70890,70830,71200,7076+0,06%
 NZD/USD0,68750,68800,68730,68980,6866+0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,85570,85640,85610,86870,85320,04%
 AUD/JPY77,8677,9477,8578,9077,79+0,05%
 EUR/CAD1,51681,51791,51871,52271,51030,04%
 EUR/AUD1,59571,59751,59661,60261,58880,06%
 EUR/NZD1,64421,64611,64441,65561,6369+0,06%
 USD/SGD1,35221,35271,35221,35321,3482+0,01%
 USD/HKD7,84727,84757,84727,84817,8452+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,60316,60416,56106,61916,5513+0,01%