NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17211,17221,16431,17391,1626+0,67%
 USD/JPY111,46111,47112,46112,62111,39-0,88%
 GBP/USD1,31291,31311,30141,31401,2995+0,89%
 USD/CHF0,99240,99260,99901,00440,9916-0,65%
 USD/CAD1,31441,31461,32721,32901,3115-0,96%
 EUR/JPY130,61130,63130,94131,21130,56-0,24%
 AUD/USD0,74180,74200,73560,74310,7318+0,86%
 NZD/USD0,68080,68100,67440,68170,6721+0,96%
 EUR/GBP0,89260,89270,89460,89580,8921-0,22%
 AUD/JPY82,6882,7282,7283,0082,21-0,02%
 EUR/CAD1,54041,54111,54541,54691,5360-0,30%
 EUR/AUD1,57981,58041,58311,58901,5783-0,19%
 EUR/NZD1,72091,72211,72651,73061,7202-0,29%
 USD/SGD1,36081,36341,37081,37381,3619-0,63%
 USD/HKD7,84827,85137,84977,84997,8484+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,35146,35896,40106,41006,3475-0,72%