NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,14051,14061,14111,14181,1396-0,07%
 USD/JPY108,51108,54108,67108,75108,38-0,12%
 GBP/USD1,28541,28551,28581,28811,2825-0,03%
 USD/CHF0,98790,98830,98760,98940,9802+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,32611,32651,32621,32811,32580,00%
 EUR/JPY123,74123,81124,01124,10123,54-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,72000,72020,71990,72080,7189+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,68140,68180,68190,68270,6806+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,88710,88750,88730,88910,8860+0,01%
 AUD/JPY78,1378,1778,2478,3377,91-0,13%
 EUR/CAD1,51231,51331,51381,51491,5120-0,05%
 EUR/AUD1,58321,58491,58471,58621,5830-0,02%
 EUR/NZD1,67291,67401,67351,67561,6713+0,01%
 USD/SGD1,35501,35511,35641,35671,3545-0,07%
 USD/HKD7,84457,84467,84287,84537,8432+0,02%
 USD/DKK6,54346,54446,53936,55016,5391+0,07%