NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 CHF/THB32,67632,73732,76232,80532,660-0,055-0,17%
 EUR/THB37,49437,56437,35637,61137,299+0,173+0,46%
 GBP/THB42,54642,61442,51242,71542,381+0,069+0,16%
 JPY/THB0,28930,28980,29130,29130,2890-0,0017-0,58%
 NZD/THB21,461921,504421,367421,518021,3009+0,1158+0,54%
 USD/THB32,57032,59032,61032,68032,537-0,030-0,09%