NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 CHF/THB33,11533,16133,23233,27933,117-0,094-0,28%
 EUR/THB37,70937,73137,82037,90037,694-0,100-0,26%
 GBP/THB41,98642,04342,15342,18441,977-0,139-0,33%
 JPY/THB0,29720,29760,29920,29980,2973-0,0018-0,60%
 NZD/THB21,828221,840921,881521,907021,7764-0,0469-0,21%
 USD/THB32,75032,77032,94832,96032,730-0,188-0,57%