NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 CHF/THB33,20433,26633,20233,24333,186+0,033+0,10%
 EUR/THB37,32337,39337,34037,37137,316+0,018+0,05%
 GBP/THB41,31041,35841,32041,34341,265+0,014+0,03%
 JPY/THB0,29030,29090,29020,29070,2901+0,0004+0,14%
 NZD/THB22,615922,642422,593022,629222,5773+0,0361+0,16%
 USD/THB32,88232,92032,90032,93032,852+0,001+0,00%