NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 CHF/THB31,28031,33031,15031,37031,155+0,145+0,47%
 EUR/THB35,50935,54735,36235,58935,357+0,166+0,47%
 GBP/THB40,86640,90840,86640,98040,650+0,021+0,05%
 JPY/THB0,28290,28350,28910,28330,2817+0,0012+0,43%
 NZD/THB21,430021,450021,220021,470021,1200+0,0100+0,05%
 USD/THB31,31031,33031,21031,36031,190+0,010+0,03%