NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 CHF/THB32,11732,17632,16932,22132,123-0,023-0,07%
 EUR/THB38,35938,68138,56538,60538,425-0,045-0,12%
 GBP/THB43,85443,90843,98544,11043,878-0,104-0,24%
 JPY/THB0,29090,29140,29100,29180,2901+0,0002+0,07%
 NZD/THB22,570422,601722,713322,725522,5670-0,1273-0,56%
 USD/THB31,31131,36831,23531,39031,215+0,105+0,33%