NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 CHF/THB31,67031,71031,61031,73531,610+0,080+0,25%
 EUR/THB35,61935,63435,58835,69035,581+0,029+0,08%
 GBP/THB40,34040,36240,41440,47840,289-0,063-0,16%
 JPY/THB0,29010,29050,28910,29050,2893+0,0009+0,31%
 NZD/THB20,740020,770020,730020,775020,7150+0,0250+0,12%
 USD/THB31,97032,00031,93032,02031,920+0,065+0,20%