NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 CHF/THB33,64033,70133,79833,82433,636-0,128-0,38%
 EUR/THB38,85038,92038,95038,99038,820-0,065-0,17%
 GBP/THB44,09344,11443,92244,20243,880+0,181+0,41%
 JPY/THB0,29360,29410,29460,29480,2935-0,0007-0,24%
 NZD/THB23,148223,160223,129423,214023,1015+0,0248+0,11%
 USD/THB31,50831,52331,40031,54131,340+0,116+0,37%