NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 CHF/THB33,30133,36233,17233,34233,156+0,160+0,48%
 EUR/THB38,23938,52138,17538,46538,150+0,205+0,54%
 GBP/THB43,63043,69443,56843,87143,531+0,094+0,21%
 JPY/THB0,29920,29970,29930,30010,2984+0,0001+0,03%
 NZD/THB22,740022,782022,601422,786522,5555+0,1596+0,71%
 USD/THB32,92032,94032,90032,98032,850+0,030+0,09%