NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,14031,14071,14111,14181,1396-0,0009-0,08%
 USD/JPY108,51108,54108,67108,75108,38-0,14-0,12%
 GBP/USD1,28521,28531,28581,28811,2825-0,0006-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,98800,98810,98760,98940,9802+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,32681,32721,32621,32811,3258+0,0007+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,71980,71990,71990,72080,7189-0,0002-0,02%
 NZD/USD0,68120,68170,68190,68270,6806-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,88730,88750,88730,88910,8860+0,0002+0,02%