NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13711,13711,13701,13751,1364+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/JPY112,88112,90112,77112,94112,65+0,12+0,11%
 GBP/USD1,27851,27871,27881,28831,2776-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,99460,99490,99550,99560,9928-0,0007-0,07%
 USD/CAD1,33071,33081,33061,33171,3298+0,0002+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,72320,72330,72130,72340,7203+0,0019+0,26%
 NZD/USD0,67940,67960,67880,68010,6782+0,0007+0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,88930,88940,88910,88970,8885+0,0002+0,02%