NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17791,17811,17911,18291,1757-0,0011-0,09%
 USD/JPY111,06111,07111,06111,19110,800,000,00%
 GBP/USD1,34261,34291,34261,34911,3391+0,0002+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,99290,99310,99731,00020,9920-0,0043-0,43%
 USD/CAD1,27801,27811,27881,28001,2743-0,0008-0,06%
 AUD/USD0,75860,75860,75810,76060,7573+0,0005+0,07%
 NZD/USD0,69340,69380,69460,69750,6931-0,0010-0,14%
 EUR/GBP0,87730,87730,87820,87890,8758-0,0009-0,10%