NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,11351,11381,11291,11431,1125+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/JPY111,63111,66111,62111,79111,46+0,03+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,28991,29031,28971,29071,2888+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/CHF1,01981,02021,02031,02081,0196-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,34751,34791,34851,34911,3466-0,0008-0,06%
 AUD/USD0,70240,70250,70140,70320,7008+0,0012+0,16%
 NZD/USD0,66410,66430,66230,66460,6615+0,0018+0,27%
 EUR/GBP0,86300,86350,86270,86400,8629+0,0006+0,06%