NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,19461,19481,19941,20241,1944-0,0047-0,39%
 USD/JPY111,95111,98111,60111,99111,23+0,37+0,33%
 GBP/USD1,35401,35431,35011,36451,3495+0,0041+0,30%
 USD/CHF0,96600,96630,96280,96650,9595+0,0034+0,35%
 USD/CAD1,23061,23081,22921,23071,2202+0,0015+0,12%
 AUD/USD0,80410,80440,80100,80940,8000+0,0033+0,41%
 NZD/USD0,73580,73610,73180,74240,7304+0,0041+0,56%
 EUR/GBP0,88220,88240,88830,88880,8800-0,0060-0,68%