NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,10801,10841,10901,11031,1081-0,0006-0,05%
 USD/JPY110,18110,19110,14110,23110,09+0,05+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,29971,30021,30011,30101,2965-0,0009-0,07%
 USD/CHF0,96900,96910,96770,96930,9676+0,0011+0,11%
 USD/CAD1,30661,30671,30601,30731,3055+0,0004+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,68610,68630,68720,68890,6859-0,0010-0,15%
 NZD/USD0,66000,66040,66100,66250,6596-0,0011-0,17%
 EUR/GBP0,85220,85270,85300,85540,8521-0,0006-0,06%