NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,22291,22311,21861,22521,2165+0,0044+0,36%
 USD/JPY111,22111,23111,31111,48111,10-0,09-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,38611,38621,38301,39421,3757+0,0032+0,23%
 USD/CHF0,96050,96070,96570,96660,9592-0,0051-0,53%
 USD/CAD1,24521,24541,24411,24681,2428+0,0012+0,10%
 AUD/USD0,79870,79890,79670,79980,7942+0,0021+0,26%
 NZD/USD0,72990,73000,72700,73050,7246+0,0029+0,40%
 EUR/GBP0,88220,88240,88130,88370,8810+0,0010+0,11%