NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17831,17841,17911,18291,1757-0,0007-0,06%
 USD/JPY111,04111,05111,06111,19110,80-0,01-0,01%
 GBP/USD1,34291,34321,34261,34911,3391+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/CHF0,99260,99280,99731,00020,9920-0,0046-0,46%
 USD/CAD1,27831,27851,27881,28001,2743-0,0004-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,75860,75880,75810,76060,7573+0,0006+0,08%
 NZD/USD0,69350,69380,69460,69750,6931-0,0010-0,14%
 EUR/GBP0,87730,87750,87820,87890,8758-0,0008-0,09%