NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,10291,10321,10571,10841,1027-0,0027-0,24%
 USD/JPY108,65108,68108,62108,73108,48+0,04+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,28281,28311,29131,29281,2825-0,0084-0,65%
 USD/CHF0,99690,99700,99290,99720,9927+0,0042+0,42%
 USD/CAD1,32881,32931,32841,32991,3252+0,0006+0,04%
 AUD/USD0,67860,67870,67850,68040,6780+0,0003+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,64080,64130,64030,64260,6399+0,0010+0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,85960,86000,85610,86060,8561+0,0037+0,43%