NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,18101,18111,18561,18611,1803-0,0049-0,41%
 USD/JPY104,98105,01104,73105,06104,66+0,31+0,29%
 GBP/USD1,29981,30031,30461,30761,2993-0,0040-0,30%
 USD/CHF0,90740,90780,90460,90800,9041+0,0034+0,38%
 USD/CAD1,32071,32111,31351,32101,3131+0,0088+0,67%
 AUD/USD0,71080,71090,71280,71470,7104-0,0027-0,37%
 NZD/USD0,66730,66770,66810,66980,6671-0,0017-0,25%
 EUR/GBP0,90840,90880,90870,91070,9042-0,0010-0,11%