NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD38,530038,60001,18521,18581,1763-0,0068-0,57%
 USD/JPY113,52113,53112,54113,57112,52+0,99+0,88%
 GBP/USD1,31851,31861,31591,32011,3088+0,0027+0,21%
 USD/CHF0,98420,98440,97640,98530,9757+0,0079+0,81%
 USD/CAD1,26271,26291,24851,26301,2477+0,0143+1,15%
 AUD/USD0,78180,78190,78790,78820,7809-0,0060-0,76%
 NZD/USD0,69590,69610,70280,70370,6955-0,0068-0,97%
 EUR/GBP0,89310,89330,90070,90220,8924-0,0075-0,83%