NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13411,13451,13411,13531,1336+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/JPY107,22107,25107,28107,37107,12-0,03-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,25521,25531,25561,25641,25390,00010,00%
 USD/CHF0,94200,94210,94160,94260,9413+0,0008+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,36151,36201,36081,36271,3596+0,0010+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,69460,69480,69390,69510,6927+0,0008+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,65350,65380,65400,65450,6525-0,0003-0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,90340,90380,90290,90450,9028+0,0007+0,08%