NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,10391,10431,10711,10761,1037-0,0030-0,27%
 USD/JPY108,19108,20108,11108,28108,09+0,08+0,07%
 GBP/USD1,24561,24611,25001,25081,2440-0,0042-0,33%
 USD/CHF0,99550,99590,99280,99630,9926+0,0027+0,27%
 USD/CAD1,32661,32701,32411,32721,3239+0,0027+0,20%
 AUD/USD0,68330,68340,68640,68700,6829-0,0031-0,44%
 NZD/USD0,63290,63340,63590,63630,6329-0,0025-0,39%
 EUR/GBP0,88620,88640,88540,88810,8852+0,0008+0,09%