NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17861,17901,18751,18841,1755-0,0087-0,73%
 USD/JPY105,91105,94105,50106,06105,49+0,39+0,36%
 GBP/USD1,30491,30541,31501,31551,3010-0,0095-0,72%
 USD/CHF0,91240,91280,90960,91580,9092+0,0029+0,32%
 USD/CAD1,33831,33861,33031,34001,3282+0,0081+0,61%
 AUD/USD0,71570,71580,72320,72440,7145-0,0076-1,04%
 NZD/USD0,66050,66090,66860,66910,6589-0,0079-1,18%
 EUR/GBP0,90270,90340,90270,90430,9016+0,0002+0,02%