NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17661,17681,16731,17721,1669+0,0094+0,81%
 USD/JPY112,17112,18112,29112,34112,09-0,11-0,10%
 GBP/USD1,32831,32861,31441,32871,3135+0,0141+1,07%
 USD/CHF0,96130,96130,96730,96790,9608-0,0060-0,62%
 USD/CAD1,28951,28981,29211,29331,2894-0,0025-0,19%
 AUD/USD0,72800,72820,72620,72830,7255+0,0019+0,26%
 NZD/USD0,66670,66700,66160,66740,6602+0,0052+0,79%
 EUR/GBP0,88570,88590,88810,88900,8848-0,0023-0,26%