NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,20241,20281,20471,20511,1992-0,0021-0,17%
 USD/JPY106,91106,92106,76106,96106,70+0,17+0,15%
 GBP/USD1,39131,39171,39211,39321,3859-0,0007-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,91870,91900,91530,91950,9138+0,0041+0,44%
 USD/CAD1,26591,26631,26451,26991,2636+0,0016+0,13%
 AUD/USD0,77960,77980,77700,78070,7737+0,0028+0,36%
 NZD/USD0,72570,72600,72640,72840,7210-0,0005-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,86410,86460,86510,86680,8637-0,0007-0,08%