NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,23351,23361,24071,24121,2321-0,0071-0,57%
 USD/JPY107,26107,28106,59107,38106,56+0,68+0,64%
 GBP/USD1,39921,39941,39991,40241,3931-0,0006-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,93600,93630,92910,93690,9286+0,0071+0,76%
 USD/CAD1,26471,26471,25621,26481,2557+0,0085+0,68%
 AUD/USD0,78810,78820,79130,79330,7874-0,0031-0,39%
 NZD/USD0,73440,73480,73720,73750,7337-0,0026-0,35%
 EUR/GBP0,88160,88160,88610,88700,8805-0,0045-0,51%