NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,08071,08111,08131,08361,0783+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/JPY109,20109,23108,42109,38108,37+0,77+0,71%
 GBP/USD1,23081,23111,22631,23221,2211+0,0050+0,40%
 USD/CHF0,97740,97780,97690,97880,9761-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,41221,41261,41921,42621,4085-0,0077-0,54%
 AUD/USD0,60600,60620,59990,60770,5992+0,0066+1,10%
 NZD/USD0,59220,59250,58660,59380,5851+0,0055+0,93%
 EUR/GBP0,87780,87840,88090,88560,8766-0,0032-0,36%