NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,11361,11401,11491,11611,1131-0,0014-0,13%
 USD/JPY110,14110,15110,34110,37110,11-0,20-0,18%
 GBP/USD1,26161,26201,26611,26731,2605-0,0043-0,34%
 USD/CHF1,00911,00951,00941,01021,0081-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,34581,34621,34341,34661,3429+0,0031+0,23%
 AUD/USD0,68710,68730,68800,68830,6867-0,0008-0,12%
 NZD/USD0,64890,64930,64930,64990,6484-0,0002-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,88250,88310,88060,88380,8800+0,0021+0,24%