NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,20781,20821,21531,21631,2075-0,0076-0,63%
 USD/JPY103,87103,90103,80103,92103,62+0,10+0,09%
 GBP/USD1,35811,35841,36861,36991,3573-0,0105-0,76%
 USD/CHF0,89090,89130,88810,89170,8869+0,0031+0,35%
 USD/CAD1,27321,27361,26321,27641,2634+0,0099+0,78%
 AUD/USD0,77030,77050,77770,77890,7682-0,0073-0,94%
 NZD/USD0,71370,71410,72140,72300,7119-0,0071-0,98%
 EUR/GBP0,88880,88930,88790,89080,8867+0,0012+0,13%