NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,16541,16551,16031,16751,1601+0,0051+0,44%
 USD/JPY109,96109,98109,99110,22109,81-0,02-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,32631,32651,32411,33151,3239+0,0023+0,17%
 USD/CHF0,98780,98800,99190,99240,9873-0,0040-0,40%
 USD/CAD1,32671,32691,33151,33791,3261-0,0047-0,35%
 AUD/USD0,74450,74470,73780,74460,7374+0,0068+0,92%
 NZD/USD0,69080,69100,68680,69210,6855+0,0041+0,60%
 EUR/GBP0,87870,87880,87630,88050,8726+0,0025+0,29%