NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13981,13991,14111,14181,1396-0,0016-0,14%
 USD/JPY108,50108,51108,67108,75108,38-0,16-0,14%
 GBP/USD1,28431,28481,28581,28811,2825-0,0013-0,10%
 USD/CHF0,98790,98810,98760,98940,9802+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,32701,32721,32621,32811,3258+0,0008+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,71980,72000,71990,72080,7189-0,0001-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,68110,68130,68190,68270,6806-0,0003-0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,88730,88740,88730,88910,8860+0,0002+0,02%