NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,21081,21091,21181,21491,2106-0,0010-0,08%
 USD/JPY110,07110,10110,06110,17109,99+0,03+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,40511,40551,41121,41291,4035-0,0059-0,42%
 USD/CHF0,90010,90040,89980,90050,8966+0,0005+0,05%
 USD/CAD1,21891,21931,21421,21991,2128+0,0050+0,41%
 AUD/USD0,76910,76930,77110,77170,7685-0,0019-0,25%
 NZD/USD0,71270,71290,71420,71610,7123-0,0012-0,17%
 EUR/GBP0,86150,86180,85840,86290,8583+0,0031+0,36%